ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14797114
nr 1479 7114
Hans Osvald Larsson
(1915-1973), Sverige
2 pcs, Hans Osvald Larsson (1915-1973), Sweden. Pojke och flicka. Signerad HOL (Hans Osvald Larsson). Oil on panel, 27x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x34 cm,
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Pojke och flicka. Signerad HOL (Hans Osvald Larsson). Olja på pannå, 27x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x34 cm
Hans Osvald Larsson, born 1915, dead 1973, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday July 18 2022
at 20:14:19
18/7 09:26:53
18/7 20:11:03
Hans Osvald Larsson
Read more about Hans Osvald Larsson